Is Agua Bonita Sweet Melon Non Sparkling Juice, Sweet Melon Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, WATERMELON JUICE*, AGAVE SYRUP, APPLE JUICE*, CITRIC ACID, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT
Check Agua Bonita Sweet Melon Non Sparkling Juice, Sweet Melon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Agua Bonita Sweet Melon Non Sparkling Juice, Sweet Melon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Simply Non GMO All Natural Lemonade with Blueberry Juice, 52 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


