Is Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, AGAVE SYRUP, WATERMELON JUICE*, APPLE JUICE*, CITRIC ACID, LIME JUICE*, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR) NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT

Check Agua Bonita Watermelon Chile Non Sparkling Juice, Watermelon Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking