Is Agua de Kefir Guava Paloma Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Kefir* (purified Water, Cane Sugar*, Electrolytes, Dairy-free Kefir And Probiotic Cultures), Guava Puree, Grapefruit Juice, Cold Pressed Lime Juice, Habanero Juice, Erythritol, And Stevia Leaf*

Check Agua de Kefir Guava Paloma against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go