Is Agua de Kefir Peach Piña Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water kefir* (purified water, cane sugar, electrolytes, dairy-free kefir and probiotic cultures), pineapple juice, peach juice, fruit and vegetable juice (for color), erythritol*, and stevia leaf*

Check Agua de Kefir Peach Piña against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking