Is ah Louis Super Sandwich Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, glucose, brown sugar), Enriched wheat flour, Hydrogenated palm and/or palm kernel oils, Vegetable oil, Water, Liquid whole eggs, Glycerin, Modified milk ingredients, Cocoa, Modified palm and palm kernel oils, Hydrogenated coconut oil, Salt, Modified corn starch, Soy lecithin, Propylene glycol, Baking powder, Sorbitan monostearate, Potassium sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Soy protein, Mono - and di-glycerides, Carrageenan, Cellulose gum, Xanthan gum, Locust bean gum, Guar gum, Corn starch, Sorbic acid, Baking soda, SOdium bisulphate, Sodium acid pyrophosphate, Polysorbate 65, Sorbitan tristearate, Potato starch, Tapioca starch, Acacia gum, Natural and artificial flavour, Allura red, Tartrazine, Brilliant blue FCF,.
Check ah Louis Super Sandwich against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ah Louis Super Sandwich in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


