Is Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavors.

Check Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai is available at 5 retailers

VitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Aha Sparkling Water Raspberry+ Acai | Spoonful