Is Ahi jerky teriyaki flavor Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YELLOWFIN TUNA, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE), WATER, SUGAR, SESAME SEED AND MINCED GARLIC.

Check Ahi jerky teriyaki flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip, Dried

Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go