Is Ahi jerky teriyaki flavor Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOWFIN TUNA, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE PRESERVATIVE), WATER, SUGAR, SESAME SEED AND MINCED GARLIC.
Check Ahi jerky teriyaki flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahi jerky teriyaki flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SweetSavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


