Is Ahi Tuna Steak Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nei Wt Uni Pri 7,98/Lb 1,99Lb E Ly 02-06-2019 Lot 036756647 2 36206 315888 Entific Name: Unnus Albacares (Yellowfin Tuna), Hod Of Proxducd Ion: Id Caught Cossed In: A Country Of Origin: Indonesia Hmelhod: Calch Area: &Quot,se Selne Pna Western & Central Pac

Check Ahi Tuna Steak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSaladSandwich