Is AHIFLOWER OIL WITH TURMERIC (ORGANIC) - 100ML Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ahiflower Oil, Supercritical Turmeric Extract

Check AHIFLOWER OIL WITH TURMERIC (ORGANIC) - 100ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

AHIFLOWER OIL WITH TURMERIC (ORGANIC) - 100ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Oil · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSalad