Is Ahlaska Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate
Check Ahlaska Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahlaska Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ahlaska Organic Chocolate Syrup, 22 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingDrinking


