Is Ahold Creamy Peanut Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sugar, Hydrogenated Rapeseed Oil, Salt. Contains: Peanuts.

Check Ahold Creamy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButterySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBakingDipping