Is Ahold Low Fat Lactose Free Milk Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of Lactase Enzymes, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk

Check Ahold Low Fat Lactose Free Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingBaking
Wheat Free? Ahold Low Fat Lactose Free Milk | Spoonful