Is AHOLD, PORK LOIN FILLET, MESQUITE SEASONED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK BROTH, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, NATURAL FLAVORING RUBBED WITH: SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR (INCLUDING MESQUITE), NATURAL FLAVOR, GRILL FLAVOR (FROM SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check AHOLD, PORK LOIN FILLET, MESQUITE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySaltySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich