Is Ahold Seedless Cara Cara Oranges Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARA CARA NAVEL ORANGES.

Check Ahold Seedless Cara Cara Oranges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastDrinkingOn The Go