Is AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, BOURBON PRALINE GELATO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, PURE CANE SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, FRESH CREAM, PECANS, MALTODEXTRIN, HONEY, SALT, MOLASSES, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TARA GUM, SODIUM ALGINATE, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, BOURBON PRALINE GELATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AHOLD, SIMPLY ENJOY, BOURBON PRALINE GELATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


