Is Ahold Tomato Ketchup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate from Tomatoes, Sugar, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Spice, Natural Flavorings.

Check Ahold Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegarySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichTopping