Is Ahold Tropical Treat Fruit & Nut Trail Mix, Tropical Treat Oat Free?

Ingredients
DRIED PAPAYA CHUNKS (PAPAYAS, SUGAR, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW 6)), BANANA CHIPS (BANANAS, COCONUT OIL, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING) DRIED PINEAPPLE CHUNKS (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE]), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED SALTED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GOLDEN RAISINS (GOLDEN RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE]), ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT, SWEET COCONUT FLAKES (COCONUT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SALT).
Check Ahold Tropical Treat Fruit & Nut Trail Mix, Tropical Treat against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ahold Tropical Treat Fruit & Nut Trail Mix, Tropical Treat in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


