Is AIDELLS, BREAKFAST LINKS SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CHORIZO Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN, SPICES, CILANTRO, SALT, PAPRIKA, VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, CELERY POWDER AND SUGAR.
Check AIDELLS, BREAKFAST LINKS SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CHORIZO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AIDELLS, BREAKFAST LINKS SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, CHORIZO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicySalty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrilling


