Is Aidells Chicken Burgers Pineapple & Jalapeno 2CT 12oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Dried Pineapple (Pineapple, Cane Sugar), Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cane Suagr, Cilantro, Sauteed Onions (With Soybean Oil), Brown Sugar, Jalapeno Peppers, Dried Vinegar, Sea Salt, Spices, Granulated Garlic, Paprika, Onion Powder

Check Aidells Chicken Burgers Pineapple & Jalapeno 2CT 12oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Patty

Flavor
SweetSpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch