Is Aidells Chicken Meatballs Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese - 12 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Chicken Broth, Moistened Sun-Dried Tomatoes (Water, Sun-Dried Tomatoes), Vinegar, Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Parsley, Garlic, Salt, Spices (Including Fennel and Oregano), Basil, Paprika, Sugar, Browned in Vegetable Oil.

Check Aidells Chicken Meatballs Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aidells Chicken Meatballs Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese - 12 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSandwich