Is AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN, FIRE ROASTED GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILES, WATER, CITRIC ACID AND SALT), CILANTRO, SALT, TEQUILA, SPICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, AND HABANERO PEPPERS, IN A PORK CASING.

Check AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Stick

Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking