Is AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKEN, FIRE ROASTED GREEN CHILES (GREEN CHILES, WATER, CITRIC ACID AND SALT), CILANTRO, SALT, TEQUILA, SPICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, TURBINADO SUGAR, CELERY POWDER, AND HABANERO PEPPERS, IN A PORK CASING.
Check AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AIDELLS, SMOKED CHICKEN SAUSAGE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE, HABANERO & GREEN CHILE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnacking


