Is Aidells Smoked Chicken Sausage Links Roasted Garlic Gruyere Cheese 4 Count - 12 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken, Swiss Cheese ([Part Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes], Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Powdered Cellulose [Added to Prevent Caking]), Roasted Garlic (with Olive Oil), Contains 2% or Less of the Following: Salt, Spice, Gruyere Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Potato Starch, Corn Starch, Powdered Cellulose [Added as an Anticaking Processing Aid]), Parsley, Celery Powder, Sea Salt. Stuffed in a Natural Pork Casing.

Check Aidells Smoked Chicken Sausage Links Roasted Garlic Gruyere Cheese 4 Count - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aidells Smoked Chicken Sausage Links Roasted Garlic Gruyere Cheese 4 Count - 12 Oz is available at 6 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttyButtery
Texture
GooeyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnackingMeal Prep