Is Ailes de poulet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken wings (winglets and wing drummettes), Sauce (sugar, water, tomato paste, vinegar, soy oil, salt, modified corn starch, natural bourbon extract, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, chili powder, spices, natural flavours, citric acid, xanthan gum, caramel colour, potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), Water, Modified corn starch, Whisky, Salt, Sugar, Sodium phosphate, Spices extracts.

Check Ailes de poulet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepGrilling
Lactose Free? Ailes de poulet | Spoonful