Is Air-chilled Smart Chicken Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast
Check Air-chilled Smart Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air-chilled Smart Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


