Is Air Fry Mac & Cheese Bombs 6 pack Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Mac & Cheese Mixture (46%) (Cheese Sa uce (41%) (Milk, Parmesan Cheese (Milk), Hi Melt C heese (Milk), Cheese Powder (Milk), Mozzarella Che ese (Milk), Butter (Milk), Wheat Flour, Dijon Must ard, Spices, Thickener (461), Salt, Paprika Oleore

Check Air Fry Mac & Cheese Bombs 6 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Air Fry Mac & Cheese Bombs 6 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Snack · Frozen, Nugget, Piece

Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go