Is AIR HEADS, ICE CREAM, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CREAM, GREEN APPLE RIPPLE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, GREEN APPLE FLAVOR (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUES 1), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE,LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check AIR HEADS, ICE CREAM, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking