Is AIR HEADS, ICE CREAM, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, GREEN APPLE RIPPLE (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, MALTODEXTRIN, DEXTROSE, COCONUT OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CITRIC ACID, SALT, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE [PRESERVATIVE], YELLOW 5, BLUE 1), CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, WHEY, GREEN APPLE FLAVOR (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5, BLUES 1), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE,LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check AIR HEADS, ICE CREAM, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AIR HEADS, ICE CREAM, GREEN APPLE, GREEN APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


