Is Air Heads, Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy Candy, Sweetly Sour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Food Starch Modified (Corn), Wheat Starch, Modified Potato Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Artificial Flavors, Artificial Color, Salt, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Blue 1, R

Check Air Heads, Rainbow Berry Soft & Chewy Candy, Sweetly Sour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetSourTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go