Is Air Planes Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose syrup (maize), sugar, water, maize starch, invert sugar syrup, humectant (422), beef gelatine, acidity regulator (270, 330, 296), flavour, colour (160c, spirulina concentrate, 163, 120, 100, concentrated black carrot juice, radish concentrate, apple concentrate, blackcurrant concentrate), glazing agent (coconut oil, 903).
Check Air Planes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Air Planes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

