Is Air Popped Popcorn, White Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, vegetable oil (contains one or more of the following: corn, cottonseed, sunflower or canola oil), cheddar cheese (cultured milk, salt, enzymes, butter, buttermilk, maltodextrin, salt, whey milk derived, reduced lactose whey, partially hydrogenate

Check Air Popped Popcorn, White Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyPowdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go