Is Airborne Manuka Honey Multiflora Plus 25 500g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Manuka Multifloral Honey

Check Airborne Manuka Honey Multiflora Plus 25 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne Manuka Honey Multiflora Plus 25 500g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingTopping