Is Airborne Manuka Honey Upside Down MGO 30+ 500g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Honey

Check Airborne Manuka Honey Upside Down MGO 30+ 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airborne Manuka Honey Upside Down MGO 30+ 500g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFloral
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingTopping