Is Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Manuka and Beech Forest Honey (80%), Natural lemon concentrate, Maltodextrin (from corn)
Check Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Airborne Manuka & Lemon Lozenges 16 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


