Is Airheads Bites Original Fruit Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (sugar, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Dextrose), Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Citric Acid, Modified Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Glycerin, Rice Starch, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax, Shellac, Gellan Gum, Sucrose Esters Of Fatty Acids, Fd&c Red No. 40, Fd&c Yellow No. 6, Fd&c Blue No. 1, Fd&c Yellow No. 5.
Check Airheads Bites Original Fruit Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Airheads Bites Original Fruit Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


