Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Airheads Extreme Candy Bites Rainbow Berry Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, WHEAT STARCH, MALIC ACID, PALM OIL, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SALT, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, POTASSIUM CITRATE, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOURS.

Check Airheads Extreme Candy Bites Rainbow Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Airheads Extreme Candy Bites Rainbow Berry | Spoonful