Is Airheads Xtremes Bluest Raspberry Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Sugar, Corn Syrup Wheat Flour, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch - Modified. Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains Less Then 2% Of: Glycerin, Red 40. Artificial Flavor, Blue 1. Potassium Citrate, Salt. Contains: Wheat.

Check Airheads Xtremes Bluest Raspberry Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go