Is Airheads Xtremes Bluest Raspberry Candy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium, Total Carbohydrate, Sugar, Corn Syrup Wheat Flour, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Food Starch - Modified. Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains Less Then 2% Of: Glycerin, Red 40. Artificial Flavor, Blue 1. Potassium Citrate, Salt. Contains: Wheat.

Check Airheads Xtremes Bluest Raspberry Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Strip

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go