Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Airwaves Sugar Free Multipack Chewing Gum x9 Pieces Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweeteners Sorbitol, Isomalt, Maltitol Syrup, Aspartame, Acesulfame K, Mannitol, Gum Base, Glazing Agent Calcium Carbonate, Flavourings, Thickener Gum Arabic, Emulsifier Soybean Lecithin, Humectant Glycerol, Glazing Agent Carnauba Wax, Antioxidant BHA, Colour E141

Check Airwaves Sugar Free Multipack Chewing Gum x9 Pieces against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Airwaves Sugar Free Multipack Chewing Gum x9 Pieces is available at 2 retailers

AsdaIceland

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Airwaves Sugar Free Multipack Chewing Gum x9 Pieces | Spoonful