Is Aissa Sweets Chocolate Walnut Baklava, Chocolate Walnut Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILO-DOUGH (WHEAT FLOUR {WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID}, WATER, CORN STARCH, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN), WALNUTS, PURE CANE SUGAR (NON-GMO), ORGANIC REFINED COCONUT OIL, WATER, ORGANIC SEMI-SWEET CHOCOLATE CHIPS (ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, ORGANIC COCOA BUTTER), COCOA POWDER, AND CITRIC ACID (NON-GMO).
Check Aissa Sweets Chocolate Walnut Baklava, Chocolate Walnut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Aissa Sweets Chocolate Walnut Baklava, Chocolate Walnut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Slice
Flavor
NuttySweetChocolateyRich
Texture
CrispyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


