Is Aji Amarillo Inca's Food Yellow Hot Pepper Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aji Amarillo, Agua, Sal, Acido Citrico Y Benzoato De Sodio Como Preservante, Yellow Hot Pepper, Water, Salt, Citric Acid And Sodium Benzoate As

Check Aji Amarillo Inca's Food Yellow Hot Pepper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aji Amarillo Inca's Food Yellow Hot Pepper is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSaladSide Dish