Is AJI AMARILLO KETCHUP, AJI AMARILLO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (FILTERED WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, AJI PUREE (FILTERED WATER, DRIED AJI AMARILLO CHILE PEPPERS, ARBOL PEPPERS), SALT, GARLIC PUREE (GARLIC, FILTERED WATER), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES (ALLSPICE, CLOVES, RED CHILE POWDER, SALT), NUTMEG.
Check AJI AMARILLO KETCHUP, AJI AMARILLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AJI AMARILLO KETCHUP, AJI AMARILLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyVinegary
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling


