Is AJI-NO-MOTO Umami Seasoning Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Flavour Enhancer Monosodium Glutamate Refined From Tapioca Flour And Cane

Check AJI-NO-MOTO Umami Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
UmamiSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep