Is Ajika Organic Harissa Spice Blend - Hot Chili Seasoning From Africa, 2.0-Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Pepper, Coriander, Tumeric, Fenugreek, Ginger, Other Spices, Salt Added, This Is An All Natural Product, Vegan And Contains No Msg, Allergy Information: Manufactured In A Facility That Processes Milk, Wheat, Peanuts And Other Tree Nuts

Check Ajika Organic Harissa Spice Blend - Hot Chili Seasoning From Africa, 2.0-Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ajika Organic Harissa Spice Blend - Hot Chili Seasoning From Africa, 2.0-Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrilling