Is Ajishima Goma Shio Rice Seasoning, 2.8 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Sesame Seed, Salt, Corn Starch, Monosodium Glutamate, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Disodium Succinate, Disodium Ribonucletide. Contains Sesame.

Check Ajishima Goma Shio Rice Seasoning, 2.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep