Is AJVAR VEGETABLE SPREAD, HOT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEPPERS, EGGPLANT, HOT PEPPERS, GARLIC, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR.
Check AJVAR VEGETABLE SPREAD, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open AJVAR VEGETABLE SPREAD, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal PrepGarnishing


