Is Aknedoron Cleanser Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CTFA (INCI): Deionised Water, Sunflower and Olive Oil Soft Soap, Rice Starch, Tinctures of Chamomile and Calendula, Essential Oils* of: Orange, Lemon, Lavender, Rosemary, Grapefruit. Juices of Lemon and Grapefruit, Lanolin, Oleic Acid. *Contains�natural constituents Limonene, Linalool, Geraniol and Citral.�

Check Aknedoron Cleanser against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Aknedoron Cleanser is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilyCreamy