Is Al Dayaa Hot Pepper Pickles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper, Water, Salt, Citric Acid

Check Al Dayaa Hot Pepper Pickles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Al Dayaa Hot Pepper Pickles is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish