Is Al Fresco Gourmet Caramelized Onion Chicken Meatballs with Roasted Garlic & Natural Smoke Flavor Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKINLESS CHICKEN MEAT, CARAMELIZED ONION CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, WATER, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, DEHYDRATED ROASTED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GREEN ONION, DEHYDRATED PARSLEY, DEHYDRATED LEMON PEEL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check Al Fresco Gourmet Caramelized Onion Chicken Meatballs with Roasted Garlic & Natural Smoke Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySmokyMeaty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingLunchSandwichMeal Prep